GIORNO |
DATA |
ORA |
TORNEO |
|
SQUADRA |
|
GOL |
GOL |
|
SQUADRA |
|
MERCOLEDÌ |
22 MAGGIO 2024 |
22/05 |
21:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
|
|
|
ALI HILAL |
ALI HILAL |
|
GIOVEDÌ |
16 MAGGIO 2024 |
16/05 |
20:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
|
|
|
TUNAIT TIM |
TUNAIT TIM |
|
LUNEDÌ |
06 MAGGIO 2024 |
06/05 |
20:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
GIARDINI RIPADIVERSILIA |
G RIPADIVER |
|
|
|
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
LUNEDÌ |
29 APRILE 2024 |
29/04 |
20:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
OVERLAND |
OVERLAND |
|
|
|
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
MERCOLEDÌ |
24 APRILE 2024 |
24/04 |
21:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
|
|
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
GIOVEDÌ |
22 FEBBRAIO 2024 |
22/02 |
20:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
|
|
|
OVERLAND |
OVERLAND |
|
VENERDÌ |
16 FEBBRAIO 2024 |
16/02 |
20:00 |
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GIRONE C |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
|
|
|
TUNAIT TIM |
TUNAIT TIM |
|
LUNEDÌ |
15 APRILE 2024 |
15/04 |
20:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
0 |
3 |
|
AMMINISTRAZIONI BONAFFINI |
A. BONAF. |
|
|
LUNEDÌ |
08 APRILE 2024 |
08/04 |
22:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
BAYERNPIOLTELLO |
BAYERNPIOLT. |
|
3 |
6 |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COSTA NICOLO |
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
|
|
VITOLO RICCARDO |
|
|
MILAZZO MATTIA NICOLO |
|
|
|
|
CAROTENUTO GIUSEPPE |
6 |
6.5 |
MILAZZO MATTIA NICOLO |
|
|
|
|
MONTALBANO ALEX |
6 |
8.5 |
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
|
|
COSTA NICOLO |
7 |
6 |
MASSIMINO MATTIA |
|
|
|
|
IERVOLINO NICOLO |
7 |
6 |
DAGNONI ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
MAESTRONI STEFANO |
6 |
6.5 |
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
|
|
|
|
VITOLO RICCARDO |
7 |
6.5 |
BREGALANTI PAOLO |
|
|
|
|
LIOTTO LUCA |
6 |
6 |
CANCELLARA ANTONIO |
|
|
|
|
ROZZA GABRIELE |
6 |
6.5 |
GIRARDI FILIPPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
VIENNA JACOPO LONGHI |
VENERDÌ |
05 APRILE 2024 |
05/04 |
21:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
ALI HILAL |
ALI HILAL |
|
6 |
5 |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELLINI SIMONE |
|
|
CANCELLARA ANTONIO |
|
|
|
|
CORDISCO SIMONE |
|
|
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
|
|
|
|
VATTA MARCO |
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
|
|
SCAGLIA GIACOMO EDOARDO |
6.5 |
|
GADALETA STEFANO |
|
|
|
|
BELLINI SIMONE |
6.5 |
5 |
MASIERO MILO |
|
|
|
|
VATTA MARCO |
6.5 |
7.5 |
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
|
|
BELLINI GIULIO |
6.5 |
6 |
MASSIMINO MATTIA |
|
|
|
|
VATTA ALESSADRO |
6.5 |
6 |
GADALETA STEFANO |
|
|
|
|
SACCHI GIACOMO |
6 |
6 |
GUSSALLI BERETTA CARLO ALBERTO |
|
|
|
|
CORDISCO SIMONE |
6.5 |
6.5 |
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
CANCELLARA ANTONIO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
GORNI GIANMARCO |
MARTEDÌ |
26 MARZO 2024 |
26/03 |
20:15 |
COPPA ITALIA GIRONE E |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
0 |
3 |
|
OVERLAND |
OVERLAND |
|
|
GIOVEDÌ |
21 MARZO 2024 |
21/03 |
21:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
TUNAIT TIM |
TUNAIT TIM |
|
5 |
2 |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALEX CONTI |
|
|
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
|
|
|
|
BRAMBILLA TOMMASO |
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
|
|
KHOUIDER HAMZA |
|
|
MILAZZO MATTIA NICOLO |
|
|
|
|
META ANDREA |
|
7 |
MILAZZO MATTIA NICOLO |
|
|
|
|
KHOUIDER HAMZA |
|
7 |
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
|
|
SEVERINO MARCO |
6.5 |
5.5 |
MASSIMINO MATTIA |
|
|
|
|
SOLIS BAQUE ALEX BRYAN |
6.5 |
5.5 |
GUSSALLI BERETTA CARLO ALBERTO |
|
|
|
|
ALEX CONTI |
6.5 |
6 |
DAGNONI ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
META ANDREA |
7 |
6.5 |
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
|
|
|
|
KHOUIDER HAMZA |
7 |
5.5 |
CANCELLARA ANTONIO |
|
|
|
|
KHOUIDER AMINE |
6 |
6 |
MASCHERONI GIULIO |
|
|
|
|
BRAMBILLA TOMMASO |
6.5 |
6 |
GIRARDI FILIPPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
VIENNA JACOPO LONGHI |
GIOVEDÌ |
14 MARZO 2024 |
14/03 |
20:00 |
COPPA ITALIA GIRONE E |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
2 |
3 |
|
IL MACININO |
IL MACININO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUOMO ANDREA ALBERTO |
|
|
COLUCCIA MARCO |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
SACCHINI ALBERTO |
MARTEDÌ |
05 MARZO 2024 |
05/03 |
21:15 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
7 |
2 |
|
GIARDINI RIPADIVERSILIA |
G RIPADIVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUOMO ANDREA ALBERTO |
|
|
CANOVA ALESSANDRO |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
MASCOLO DANIELE |
|
|
|
|
MILAZZO MATTIA NICOLO |
6.5 |
|
DANZO FABIO |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
9 |
|
GHIDONI LORENZO |
|
|
|
|
COSMACINI ALESSANDRO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASSIMINO MATTIA |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI ANDREA |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUOMO ANDREA ALBERTO |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASCHERONI GIULIO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRARDI FILIPPO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIENNA JACOPO LONGHI |
7 |
|
|
MARTEDÌ |
27 FEBBRAIO 2024 |
27/02 |
22:15 |
COPPA ITALIA GIRONE E |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
4 |
4 |
|
OVERDREAM |
OVERDREAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI ANDREA |
|
|
DARDIS DANIELE |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
PANGELLIERE THOMAS |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
|
MERCOLEDÌ |
07 FEBBRAIO 2024 |
07/02 |
21:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
5 |
4 |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORTESI FABIO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNIDA LORENZO |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONONI ANDREA |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCONI STEFANO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICENE FILIPPO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RICCIARDI NUNZIO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORTESI FABIO |
7 |
|
|
GIOVEDÌ |
01 FEBBRAIO 2024 |
01/02 |
20:00 |
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GIRONE C |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
5 |
6 |
|
REAL PES |
REAL PES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CANCELLARA ANTONIO |
|
|
GUIDA ARMANDO |
|
|
|
|
COSMACINI ALESSANDRO |
|
|
MERCURIO SIMONE |
|
|
|
|
CUOMO ANDREA ALBERTO |
|
|
ROVATI EDOARDO |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
|
|
|
GIOVEDÌ |
25 GENNAIO 2024 |
25/01 |
21:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
AMMINISTRAZIONI BONAFFINI |
A. BONAF. |
|
5 |
1 |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARCINELLA ANGELO |
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
|
|
SARCINELLA DOMENICO |
|
5.5 |
ROSSI NICOLA |
|
|
|
|
MICHELI FABRIZIO |
6.5 |
6.5 |
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
|
|
FERRARO STEFANO |
6 |
5.5 |
BIANCHI ALBRICI GIACOMO STEFANO |
|
|
|
|
ROSCI LUCA |
6.5 |
6 |
COSMACINI ALESSANDRO |
|
|
|
|
SARCINELLA ANGELO |
7 |
6 |
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
|
|
|
|
AMARI MAURO |
6 |
5.5 |
CREMASCOLI MARCO |
|
|
|
|
BONAFFINI DENIS BIAGIO |
6.5 |
5.5 |
MOSCHINI PAOLO |
|
|
|
|
TRANI ANTONIO |
6.5 |
5.5 |
VIENNA JACOPO LONGHI |
|
|
|
|
SARCINELLA DOMENICO |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMMIREVOLE BIAGIO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VAVASSORI FRANCESCO |
6.5 |
|
|
MARTEDÌ |
16 GENNAIO 2024 |
16/01 |
20:15 |
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GIRONE C |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
5 |
0 |
|
OVERLAND |
OVERLAND |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
|
|
TOLUZZO SAMUELE |
|
|
|
|
GRAZIOLI DAVIDE AUGUSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GUSSALLI BERETTA CARLO ALBERTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASCHERONI GIULIO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIENNA JACOPO LONGHI |
|
|
|
MERCOLEDÌ |
10 GENNAIO 2024 |
10/01 |
21:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
3 |
1 |
|
BAYERNPIOLTELLO |
BAYERNPIOLT. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRAZIOLI DAVIDE AUGUSTO |
|
|
VITOLO RICCARDO |
|
|
|
|
GUSSALLI BERETTA CARLO ALBERTO |
|
|
VITOLO RICCARDO |
|
|
|
|
VIENNA JACOPO LONGHI |
|
6.5 |
VILLAMASI ERIK |
|
|
|
|
CREMASCOLI MARCO |
|
6.5 |
VILLAMASI GARY |
|
|
|
|
GRAZIOLI DAVIDE AUGUSTO |
|
6 |
MONTALBANO ALEX |
|
|
|
|
SPAZZINI GIACOMO |
6.5 |
6.5 |
COSTA NICOLO |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
7 |
6 |
MAESTRONI STEFANO |
|
|
|
|
GUSSALLI BERETTA CARLO ALBERTO |
6 |
7 |
VITOLO RICCARDO |
|
|
|
|
GRAZIOLI DAVIDE AUGUSTO |
6.5 |
6 |
LIOTTO LUCA |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
6.5 |
6 |
ARANTE SIMONE |
|
|
|
|
CREMASCOLI MARCO |
6 |
6 |
ROZZA GABRIELE |
|
|
|
|
CANCELLARA ANTONIO |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRARDI FILIPPO |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIENNA JACOPO LONGHI |
6 |
|
|
MARTEDÌ |
19 DICEMBRE 2023 |
19/12 |
20:00 |
FASE 2 GIRONE F |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
3 |
0 |
|
NEXT GENERATION HEROS |
NEXT GEN HEROS |
|
|
GIOVEDÌ |
14 DICEMBRE 2023 |
14/12 |
20:00 |
FASE 2 GIRONE F |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
5 |
6 |
|
ATM |
ATM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COSMACINI ALESSANDRO |
|
|
ANTONUZZO CHRISTIAN |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
CASIERI MICHAEL |
|
|
|
|
MILAZZO MATTIA NICOLO |
5.5 |
|
NOSOTTI MIRKO |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
7.5 |
|
SIMONE GIANNELLA |
|
|
|
|
BIANCHI ALBRICI GIACOMO STEFANO |
5.5 |
|
TRESOLDI FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
COSMACINI ALESSANDRO |
6.5 |
7 |
TOZIANO MATTIA |
|
|
|
|
GUSSALLI BERETTA CARLO ALBERTO |
5.5 |
6 |
CONGIA MANUEL |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI ANDREA |
5.5 |
6.5 |
ANTONUZZO CHRISTIAN |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
6 |
7 |
CASIERI MICHAEL |
|
|
|
|
VIENNA JACOPO LONGHI |
5.5 |
6.5 |
ANNICCHIARICO NICOLO ANTONIO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
NOSOTTI MIRKO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
SIMONE GIANNELLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
FERLITA FABIO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
ALBANESE DAVIDE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
TRESOLDI FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
SCELZO RENATO |
MARTEDÌ |
28 NOVEMBRE 2023 |
28/11 |
21:00 |
FASE 2 GIRONE F |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
11 |
0 |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIANCHI ALBRICI GIACOMO STEFANO |
|
5.5 |
SCAFFIDI CONO |
|
|
|
|
CREMASCOLI MARCO |
|
5.5 |
ESPOSITO MATTEO |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI ANDREA |
|
6 |
COSCARELLI PIETRO |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
|
5.5 |
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
5.5 |
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
GIRARDI FILIPPO |
|
5.5 |
ALBANESE ROBERTO |
|
|
|
|
LINZI FILIPPO MARIA |
6 |
5.5 |
RESINA FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
7.5 |
5.5 |
BARRON ARANA WALTER ALBERTO |
|
|
|
|
BIANCHI ALBRICI GIACOMO STEFANO |
6.5 |
6 |
CELLANA WILLIAM |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI ANDREA |
6.5 |
5.5 |
ALIOTO ANTONIO |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
6.5 |
6 |
TORTORA RICCARDO |
|
|
|
|
CUOMO ANDREA ALBERTO |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CREMASCOLI MARCO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CANCELLARA ANTONIO |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRARDI FILIPPO |
6 |
|
|
MARTEDÌ |
14 NOVEMBRE 2023 |
14/11 |
22:00 |
FASE 1 GIRONE KAPPA |
|
EDIL5 |
EDIL5 |
|
1 |
13 |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
INGALLINARA CHRISTIAN |
|
|
COSMACINI ALESSANDRO |
|
|
|
|
ROCCHI MASSIMO |
6.5 |
|
CREMASCOLI MARCO |
|
|
|
|
INGALLINARA CHRISTIAN |
6 |
|
CUOMO ANDREA ALBERTO |
|
|
|
|
FRECASSI MAURO |
5 |
|
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
|
|
|
|
FUSCO BIAGIO |
5 |
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
|
|
GENNARO LORIS |
5 |
|
VIENNA JACOPO LONGHI |
|
|
|
|
GRAVINA GIOVANNI |
5.5 |
6 |
MILAZZO MATTIA NICOLO |
|
|
|
|
DI BISCEGLIE TOMMASO |
5 |
7.5 |
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
|
|
ARCADIPANE GIUSEPPE |
5 |
6.5 |
COSMACINI ALESSANDRO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
GRAZIOLI DAVIDE AUGUSTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
CUOMO ANDREA ALBERTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
BREGALANTI PAOLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
CREMASCOLI MARCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
MOSCHINI PAOLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
GIRARDI FILIPPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
VIENNA JACOPO LONGHI |
GIOVEDÌ |
09 NOVEMBRE 2023 |
09/11 |
20:30 |
FASE 1 GIRONE KAPPA |
|
AUTOSILANO |
AUTOSILANO |
|
0 |
7 |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUIZ CABA MARVIN |
5 |
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
|
|
DELLEA MATTIA |
5.5 |
|
GIRARDI FILIPPO |
|
|
|
|
GEMMELLARO LUCA |
5.5 |
|
GUSSALLI BERETTA CARLO ALBERTO |
|
|
|
|
SILANO SAVERIO |
6 |
|
MASCHERONI GIULIO |
|
|
|
|
GALIZIA MARCO |
5.5 |
6.5 |
MILAZZO MATTIA NICOLO |
|
|
|
|
DE LILLO ALESSANDRO |
5 |
7.5 |
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
|
|
COLOMBO FEDERICO |
5.5 |
6.5 |
COSMACINI ALESSANDRO |
|
|
|
|
MARRONE LUCA ANGELO |
5 |
6.5 |
GUSSALLI BERETTA CARLO ALBERTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
CUOMO ANDREA ALBERTO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
BREGALANTI PAOLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
MOSCHINI PAOLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
MASCHERONI GIULIO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
GIRARDI FILIPPO |
GIOVEDÌ |
02 NOVEMBRE 2023 |
02/11 |
21:30 |
FASE 1 GIRONE KAPPA |
|
JUNGLE PORK |
JUNGLE PORK |
|
0 |
2 |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LONGO STEFANO |
1G. |
|
BREGALANTI PAOLO |
|
|
|
|
IACONO MARCO |
6 |
|
BIANCHI ALBRICI GIACOMO STEFANO |
|
|
|
|
GUZZON ANDREA |
5.5 |
|
CREMASCOLI MARCO |
|
|
|
|
PAGANI LUCA |
5.5 |
6.5 |
MILAZZO MATTIA NICOLO |
|
|
|
|
RODA MARCELLO |
6 |
6.5 |
BIANCHI ALBRICI GIACOMO STEFANO |
|
|
|
|
LONGO STEFANO |
5 |
6.5 |
COSMACINI ALESSANDRO |
|
|
|
|
OGNISSANTI ALESSANDRO |
6 |
6.5 |
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
|
|
|
|
FARINATO SIMONE |
6 |
7 |
BREGALANTI PAOLO |
|
|
|
|
ROTATORI LUCA RICCARDO |
6 |
6 |
CREMASCOLI MARCO |
|
|
|
|
ACHER MOUHSSINE |
5.5 |
6 |
MOSCHINI PAOLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
MASCHERONI GIULIO |
GIOVEDÌ |
26 OTTOBRE 2023 |
26/10 |
21:30 |
FASE 1 GIRONE KAPPA |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
3 |
2 |
|
OVERDREAM |
OVERDREAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
|
PANGELLIERE THOMAS |
|
|
|
|
GUSSALLI BERETTA CARLO ALBERTO |
|
6 |
BICERRI ERVIN |
|
|
|
|
MILAZZO MATTIA NICOLO |
6 |
6 |
DARDIS DANIELE |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
7 |
6 |
COLANGELO DANIELE |
|
|
|
|
BIANCHI ALBRICI GIACOMO STEFANO |
6 |
6 |
NASRI OMAR |
|
|
|
|
GUSSALLI BERETTA CARLO ALBERTO |
6.5 |
6 |
COLANGELO ANTONIO |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
6 |
6 |
SADA MARCO |
|
|
|
|
CREMASCOLI MARCO |
6 |
6 |
COSTA MANUEL |
|
|
|
|
GIRARDI FILIPPO |
6 |
6 |
COSTA DANIELE |
|
|
|
|
ROMDHANE ANIS |
6 |
6.5 |
PANGELLIERE THOMAS |
|
|
|
|
VIENNA JACOPO LONGHI |
6.5 |
|
|