GIORNO |
DATA |
ORA |
TORNEO |
|
SQUADRA |
|
GOL |
GOL |
|
SQUADRA |
|
LUNEDÌ |
20 MAGGIO 2024 |
20/05 |
20:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
|
|
|
AMMINISTRAZIONI BONAFFINI |
A. BONAF. |
|
MERCOLEDÌ |
15 MAGGIO 2024 |
15/05 |
22:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
|
|
|
ALI HILAL |
ALI HILAL |
|
LUNEDÌ |
29 APRILE 2024 |
29/04 |
21:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
|
|
|
GIARDINI RIPADIVERSILIA |
G RIPADIVER |
|
MERCOLEDÌ |
24 APRILE 2024 |
24/04 |
21:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
|
|
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
LUNEDÌ |
08 APRILE 2024 |
08/04 |
20:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
OVERLAND |
OVERLAND |
|
|
|
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
MERCOLEDÌ |
08 MAGGIO 2024 |
08/05 |
22:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
4 |
11 |
|
TUNAIT TIM |
TUNAIT TIM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONONI ANDREA |
|
|
ALEX CONTI |
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
|
|
ALLEGRINI RICCARDO |
|
|
|
|
BONONI ANDREA |
7 |
|
KHOUIDER HAMZA |
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
7 |
|
SIBICEANU NICOLAE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
SIBICEANU NICOLAE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ALEX CONTI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.5 |
KHOUIDER HAMZA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.5 |
ALLEGRINI RICCARDO |
VENERDÌ |
19 APRILE 2024 |
19/04 |
21:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
BAYERNPIOLTELLO |
BAYERNPIOLT. |
|
3 |
4 |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COSTA NICOLO |
|
|
COPPOLINO LORENZO |
|
|
|
|
VILLAMASI ERIK |
|
|
CORTESI FABIO |
|
|
|
|
CAROTENUTO GIUSEPPE |
6.5 |
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
|
|
|
|
PALMIERI GIUSEPPE ANDREA |
6 |
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
|
|
|
|
VILLAMASI ERIK |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VILLAMASI GARY |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POSTIGLIONE ANDREA LEONARO |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COSTA NICOLO |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAESTRONI STEFANO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LIOTTO ANDREA |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARANTE SIMONE |
6.5 |
|
|
MARTEDÌ |
02 APRILE 2024 |
02/04 |
20:15 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
AMMINISTRAZIONI BONAFFINI |
A. BONAF. |
|
5 |
2 |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMARI MAURO |
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
|
|
|
|
SARCINELLA ANGELO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VAVASSORI FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHELI FABRIZIO |
7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FERRARO STEFANO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARCINELLA ANGELO |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOLEDO VIVAR JOHN DONATO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMARI MAURO |
7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRANI ANTONIO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARCINELLA DOMENICO |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMMIREVOLE BIAGIO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VAVASSORI FRANCESCO |
7 |
|
|
MERCOLEDÌ |
27 MARZO 2024 |
27/03 |
21:30 |
COPPA ITALIA GIRONE B |
|
JUNGLE PORK |
JUNGLE PORK |
|
4 |
4 |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARONE ANDREA |
|
|
BUFFO CHRSTIAN |
|
|
|
|
FARINATO SIMONE |
|
|
CORTESI FABIO |
|
|
|
|
SCOTTI MARCO |
|
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
MERCOLEDÌ |
20 MARZO 2024 |
20/03 |
22:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
ALI HILAL |
ALI HILAL |
|
1 |
3 |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELLINI GIULIO |
|
|
BUFFO CHRSTIAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
LUNEDÌ |
11 MARZO 2024 |
11/03 |
22:00 |
COPPA ITALIA GIRONE B |
|
TUNAIT TIM |
TUNAIT TIM |
|
3 |
1 |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRAMBILLA TOMMASO |
|
|
CORTESI FABIO |
|
|
|
|
CASU MATTEO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
META ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOLIS BAQUE ALEX BRYAN |
|
|
|
MERCOLEDÌ |
06 MARZO 2024 |
06/03 |
22:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
TUNAIT TIM |
TUNAIT TIM |
|
4 |
0 |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRAMBILLA TOMMASO |
|
6 |
UNIDA LORENZO |
|
|
|
|
KHOUIDER HAMZA |
|
5.5 |
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
|
|
|
|
SIBICEANU NICOLAE |
|
5.5 |
TOINI LORENZO |
|
|
|
|
SEVERINO MARCO |
6.5 |
6 |
ARGENTINI SIMONE |
|
|
|
|
CASU MATTEO |
6 |
5.5 |
GAROFOLI MATTEO |
|
|
|
|
SIBICEANU NICOLAE |
6.5 |
6 |
BONONI ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
ALECCI ALESSIO |
6.5 |
5.5 |
BALCONI STEFANO |
|
|
|
|
KHOUIDER HAMZA |
7 |
5.5 |
LOIACONO LUCA |
|
|
|
|
BRAMBILLA TOMMASO |
6 |
5.5 |
SCIANCALEPORE MATTIA |
|
|
|
|
QUADRI ALESSANDRO |
6 |
6 |
ZUCCHETTI MATTEO |
MERCOLEDÌ |
28 FEBBRAIO 2024 |
28/02 |
20:30 |
COPPA ITALIA GIRONE B |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
7 |
2 |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONONI ANDREA |
|
|
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
|
|
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
COPPOLINO LORENZO |
|
|
CIRILLO PASQUALE |
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
|
|
PAGANO DONATO |
LUNEDÌ |
19 FEBBRAIO 2024 |
19/02 |
21:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
GIARDINI RIPADIVERSILIA |
G RIPADIVER |
|
2 |
2 |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARCUCCI SALVATORE |
|
|
CORTESI FABIO |
|
|
|
|
URRU EMANUELE |
|
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
|
|
|
|
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO |
7 |
6 |
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
|
|
|
|
MASCOLO DANIELE |
6 |
6 |
BONONI ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
DIPILATO MARCO |
6 |
6.5 |
ALLAOUI BADR EDDINE |
|
|
|
|
DANZO FABIO |
6.5 |
6.5 |
BALCONI STEFANO |
|
|
|
|
URRU EMANUELE |
6.5 |
6.5 |
MICENE FILIPPO |
|
|
|
|
CONTE STEFANO ANDREA |
6 |
6.5 |
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
COLUCCI SIMONE |
6 |
6 |
LOIACONO LUCA |
|
|
|
|
CANOVA ALESSANDRO |
6 |
7 |
MAZZANI FABRIZIO |
|
|
|
|
ARCUCCI SALVATORE |
6.5 |
7 |
CORTESI FABIO |
|
|
|
|
GHIDONI LORENZO |
6.5 |
|
|
VENERDÌ |
16 FEBBRAIO 2024 |
16/02 |
21:00 |
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GIRONE A |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
1 |
2 |
|
OVERDREAM |
OVERDREAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COPPOLINO LORENZO |
|
|
PANGELLIERE THOMAS |
MERCOLEDÌ |
07 FEBBRAIO 2024 |
07/02 |
21:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
5 |
4 |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORTESI FABIO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNIDA LORENZO |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONONI ANDREA |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCONI STEFANO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICENE FILIPPO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RICCIARDI NUNZIO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORTESI FABIO |
7 |
|
|
MARTEDÌ |
30 GENNAIO 2024 |
30/01 |
22:15 |
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GIRONE A |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
7 |
5 |
|
NEXT GENERATION HEROS |
NEXT GEN HEROS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COPPOLINO LORENZO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOINI LORENZO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COPPOLINO LORENZO |
|
|
|
MERCOLEDÌ |
24 GENNAIO 2024 |
24/01 |
22:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
4 |
5 |
|
BAYERNPIOLTELLO |
BAYERNPIOLT. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONONI ANDREA |
|
|
IERVOLINO NICOLO |
|
|
|
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
|
|
MONTALBANO ALEX |
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
|
|
VILLAMASI ERIK |
|
|
|
|
UNIDA LORENZO |
7 |
|
VILLAMASI GARY |
|
|
|
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
6.5 |
|
MONTALBANO ALEX |
|
|
|
|
BONONI ANDREA |
7 |
6 |
LIOTTO LUCA |
|
|
|
|
BALCONI STEFANO |
6 |
6 |
PALMIERI GIUSEPPE ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
MICENE FILIPPO |
6.5 |
6.5 |
VILLAMASI ERIK |
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
6.5 |
7 |
VILLAMASI GARY |
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
6 |
6 |
MONTALBANO ALEX |
|
|
|
|
COPPOLINO LORENZO |
6.5 |
6.5 |
IERVOLINO NICOLO |
|
|
|
|
BOCCALARI ALBERTO |
6 |
6 |
MAESTRONI STEFANO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
VITOLO RICCARDO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
ARANTE SIMONE |
LUNEDÌ |
15 GENNAIO 2024 |
15/01 |
21:00 |
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GIRONE A |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
7 |
6 |
|
GIARDINI RIPADIVERSILIA |
G RIPADIVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COPPOLINO LORENZO |
|
|
COLUCCI SIMONE |
|
|
|
|
CORTESI FABIO |
|
|
DANZO FABIO |
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
|
|
GHIDONI LORENZO |
|
|
|
|
GRIFFI DA SILVA PETER |
|
|
COLUCCI SIMONE |
|
|
|
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
|
|
DANZO FABIO |
LUNEDÌ |
08 GENNAIO 2024 |
08/01 |
20:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE A |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
8 |
6 |
|
OVERLAND |
OVERLAND |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORTESI FABIO |
|
|
DE NUZZO ALBERTO |
|
|
|
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
|
|
SOLE ANTONINO |
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
|
5.5 |
CAPRETTI SALVATORE |
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
|
5.5 |
BARBATO PABLO |
|
|
|
|
UNIDA LORENZO |
5.5 |
5.5 |
SOMENZI MARCO |
|
|
|
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
7 |
7.5 |
DE NUZZO ALBERTO |
|
|
|
|
BALCONI STEFANO |
5.5 |
5.5 |
IELLIMO SANTO |
|
|
|
|
MICENE FILIPPO |
6 |
7 |
SOLE ANTONINO |
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
6.5 |
5.5 |
RIZZOLO CLAUDIO |
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
5.5 |
5.5 |
PIAZZI ALESSANDRO |
|
|
|
|
COPPOLINO LORENZO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORTESI FABIO |
7 |
|
|
GIOVEDÌ |
21 DICEMBRE 2023 |
21/12 |
21:30 |
FASE 2 GIRONE A |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
3 |
0 |
|
OVERDREAM |
OVERDREAM |
|
|
GIOVEDÌ |
07 DICEMBRE 2023 |
07/12 |
22:30 |
FASE 2 GIRONE A |
|
IL MACININO |
IL MACININO |
|
5 |
8 |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ATTARDI EMANUELE |
|
|
BONONI ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
BONGARZONI DANILO |
|
|
COPPOLINO LORENZO |
|
|
|
|
COLUCCIA MARCO |
|
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
|
|
|
|
ZAMBARBIERI FABIO |
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
BONGARZONI DANILO |
6 |
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
|
|
|
|
IGNACCOLO GIUSEPPE |
5.5 |
6 |
UNIDA LORENZO |
|
|
|
|
ATTARDI EMANUELE |
6 |
6 |
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
|
|
|
|
ZAMBARBIERI FABIO |
6 |
6 |
TOINI LORENZO |
|
|
|
|
COLUCCIA MARCO |
6.5 |
6.5 |
BONONI ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
CORONATO MATTEO |
5.5 |
6.5 |
MICENE FILIPPO |
|
|
|
|
BRENA ALESSANDRO |
5.5 |
6 |
PAPPOLLA LUCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
LOIACONO LUCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
COPPOLINO LORENZO |
LUNEDÌ |
27 NOVEMBRE 2023 |
27/11 |
21:00 |
FASE 2 GIRONE A |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
4 |
4 |
|
EDIL5 |
EDIL5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
|
|
GENNARO LORIS |
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAPPOLLA LUCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UNIDA LORENZO |
5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOINI LORENZO |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICENE FILIPPO |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAPPOLLA LUCA |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
COPPOLINO LORENZO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOCCALARI ALBERTO |
5.5 |
|
|
LUNEDÌ |
20 NOVEMBRE 2023 |
20/11 |
22:30 |
FASE 1 GIRONE OMEGA |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
3 |
0 |
|
SUDAMERICA F.C. |
SUDAMERICA |
|
|
GIOVEDÌ |
16 NOVEMBRE 2023 |
16/11 |
22:30 |
FASE 1 GIRONE OMEGA |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
3 |
2 |
|
PRO SECCO FC |
PROSECCO FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
|
|
BARNA FABIO |
|
|
|
|
MICENE FILIPPO |
|
|
LASIO LUIGI |
|
|
|
|
PAPPOLLA LUCA |
|
6 |
SALVI ALESSIO |
|
|
|
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
|
6.5 |
CERIZZA ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
|
6 |
ARENA NICHOLAS |
|
|
|
|
UNIDA LORENZO |
7 |
7 |
BARNA FABIO |
|
|
|
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
6 |
6 |
TACCHIO SIMONE |
|
|
|
|
TOINI LORENZO |
6 |
6 |
CAGNO LUCA |
|
|
|
|
MICENE FILIPPO |
6.5 |
6.5 |
LASIO LUIGI |
|
|
|
|
PAPPOLLA LUCA |
6 |
6 |
DI NARDO CRISTIAN |
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
6.5 |
6 |
EMANUELE MARCO |
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
6 |
6 |
COLTELLI MARCO |
|
|
|
|
COPPOLINO LORENZO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOCCALARI ALBERTO |
6 |
|
|
LUNEDÌ |
06 NOVEMBRE 2023 |
06/11 |
22:00 |
FASE 1 GIRONE OMEGA |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
4 |
2 |
|
TUNAIT TIM |
TUNAIT TIM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONONI ANDREA |
|
|
ALLEGRINI RICCARDO |
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
|
5 |
KHOUIDER AMINE |
|
|
|
|
TOINI LORENZO |
|
5.5 |
CASU MATTEO |
|
|
|
|
UNIDA LORENZO |
6.5 |
5 |
ALECCI ALESSIO |
|
|
|
|
DE CARIA CRISTIAN |
6 |
5.5 |
META ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
TOINI LORENZO |
6.5 |
6 |
KHOUIDER HAMZA |
|
|
|
|
BONONI ANDREA |
6.5 |
6 |
ALLEGRINI RICCARDO |
|
|
|
|
MICENE FILIPPO |
6 |
5.5 |
BRAMBILLA TOMMASO |
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
6 |
5.5 |
SARANITI ALESSANDRO |
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
6 |
5.5 |
QUADRI ALESSANDRO |
|
|
|
|
COPPOLINO LORENZO |
6 |
6 |
LAZZARI MARCO |
|
|
|
|
SCIANCALEPORE MATTIA |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOCCALARI ALBERTO |
5.5 |
|
|
GIOVEDÌ |
26 OTTOBRE 2023 |
26/10 |
22:30 |
FASE 1 GIRONE OMEGA |
|
ALI HILAL |
ALI HILAL |
|
3 |
4 |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CESARIO MARCO |
|
|
BONONI ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
CORDISCO SIMONE |
|
|
|