GIORNO |
DATA |
ORA |
TORNEO |
|
SQUADRA |
|
GOL |
GOL |
|
SQUADRA |
|
GIOVEDÌ |
23 MAGGIO 2024 |
23/05 |
21:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE C |
|
QUARANTA |
MAO |
|
|
|
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
MARTEDÌ |
14 MAGGIO 2024 |
14/05 |
21:15 |
FASE FINALE SERIE C |
|
PRO SECCO FC |
PROSECCO FC |
|
|
|
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
MERCOLEDÌ |
08 MAGGIO 2024 |
08/05 |
21:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE C |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
EDIL5 |
EDIL5 |
|
VENERDÌ |
03 MAGGIO 2024 |
03/05 |
21:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE C |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
AUTOSILANO |
AUTOSILANO |
|
LUNEDÌ |
25 MARZO 2024 |
25/03 |
20:30 |
COPPA ITALIA GIRONE B |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
TUNAIT TIM |
TUNAIT TIM |
|
MARTEDÌ |
16 APRILE 2024 |
16/04 |
20:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE C |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
1 |
6 |
|
FC NO LIMIT |
FC NO LIMIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
|
|
COLANGELO PAOLO |
|
|
|
|
SCAFFIDI CONO |
5.5 |
|
CORDARO GIORGIO |
|
|
|
|
FALCHI GIOVANNI |
6 |
|
DEL FANTE VALERIO CARLO |
|
|
|
|
NATALI FRANCESCO |
5.5 |
|
ETIWY KAREM ATIA AKL |
|
|
|
|
PAGANO DONATO |
5.5 |
|
SCOVINO VINCENZO |
|
|
|
|
LAZREG RAMI |
5.5 |
6.5 |
RITROVATO EMILIO |
|
|
|
|
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
5.5 |
6.5 |
RENCUROSI TOMMASO |
|
|
|
|
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
7 |
6.5 |
COLANGELO PAOLO |
|
|
|
|
ALBANESE ROBERTO |
6 |
6.5 |
CORDARO GIORGIO |
|
|
|
|
RESINA FRANCESCO |
5.5 |
6 |
FENINI MATTEO |
|
|
|
|
CELLANA WILLIAM |
6 |
6 |
GROSSALE MARCO |
|
|
|
|
TORTORA RICCARDO |
5.5 |
6.5 |
SOLIMAN MOHAMED MOUSTAFA ABDEL S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
DEL FANTE VALERIO CARLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
ESPOSITO FEDERICO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
PUGLIESE MARCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ETIWY KAREM ATIA AKL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
SANGIORGI LUCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
MARTUSCIELLO NICOLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
SCOVINO VINCENZO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
ZAPPIA ALESSANDRO |
MERCOLEDÌ |
10 APRILE 2024 |
10/04 |
21:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE C |
|
TACONAZO |
TACONAZO |
|
4 |
4 |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONALUMI LEONARDO |
|
|
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
|
|
|
|
MANTOVANI FILIPPO |
|
|
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
STUCCHI CHESTER GBRIELA |
|
|
MACCALLI ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
BOVE GIANLUCA |
6.5 |
6.5 |
FALCHI GIOVANNI |
|
|
|
|
FERRARI ALESSANDRO |
6 |
6.5 |
CIRILLO PASQUALE |
|
|
|
|
STUCCHI CHESTER GBRIELA |
7 |
6.5 |
PAGANO DONATO |
|
|
|
|
MANTOVANI FILIPPO |
7 |
6 |
MACCALLI ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
BONALUMI LEONARDO |
6.5 |
6 |
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
|
|
|
|
PICCOLO GABRIELE |
6 |
7 |
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
ROSSI ANDREA |
6.5 |
6.5 |
ALBANESE ROBERTO |
|
|
|
|
SIMONI RICCARDO |
6 |
6 |
RESINA FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
GERVASI LUCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
CORDISCO MANUEL GIOVANNI |
MERCOLEDÌ |
03 APRILE 2024 |
03/04 |
20:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE C |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
2 |
3 |
|
QUARANTA |
MAO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIRILLO PASQUALE |
|
|
GERLI MARCO GIUSEPPE |
|
|
|
|
PAGANO DONATO |
|
|
MAZZA GIANLUCA |
|
|
|
|
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
|
|
MICELI MARIANO |
|
|
|
|
SCAFFIDI CONO |
7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIRILLO PASQUALE |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAGANO DONATO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAZREG RAMI |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALBANESE ROBERTO |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CELLANA WILLIAM |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
6.5 |
|
|
VENERDÌ |
22 MARZO 2024 |
22/03 |
21:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE C |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
3 |
3 |
|
IL MACININO |
IL MACININO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
|
|
COLUCCIA MARCO |
|
|
|
|
CELLANA WILLIAM |
|
|
PETRONE ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
|
|
COLUCCIA MARCO |
|
|
|
|
SCAFFIDI CONO |
6 |
5.5 |
CIOFFI ALBERTO |
|
|
|
|
FALCHI GIOVANNI |
7 |
6 |
FOSSATI DARIO |
|
|
|
|
LAZREG RAMI |
6.5 |
6 |
BORTOLANI MATTIA |
|
|
|
|
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
6 |
6 |
SACCHINI ALBERTO |
|
|
|
|
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
6.5 |
6.5 |
PETRONE ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
ALBANESE ROBERTO |
6 |
6 |
ATTARDI EMANUELE |
|
|
|
|
CELLANA WILLIAM |
7 |
6.5 |
COLUCCIA MARCO |
|
|
|
|
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
7 |
6 |
CORONATO MATTEO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
BRENA ALESSANDRO |
MARTEDÌ |
19 MARZO 2024 |
19/03 |
21:15 |
FASE FINALE SERIE C |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
5 |
1 |
|
PRO SECCO FC |
PROSECCO FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALBANESE ROBERTO |
|
|
ISGRO DANILO |
|
|
|
|
CELLANA WILLIAM |
|
|
ISGRO DANILO |
|
|
|
|
LAZREG RAMI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAGANO DONATO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAGANO DONATO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCAFFIDI CONO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIRILLO PASQUALE |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAGANO DONATO |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAZREG RAMI |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALBANESE ROBERTO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GERVASI LUCA |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CELLANA WILLIAM |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TORTORA RICCARDO |
6 |
|
|
MARTEDÌ |
12 MARZO 2024 |
12/03 |
20:15 |
COPPA ITALIA GIRONE B |
|
JUNGLE PORK |
JUNGLE PORK |
|
4 |
3 |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACHER MOUHSSINE |
|
|
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
|
|
|
|
GANGEMI GABRIELE |
|
|
CELLANA WILLIAM |
|
|
|
|
PAGANI LUCA |
|
|
|
GIOVEDÌ |
07 MARZO 2024 |
07/03 |
21:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE C |
|
EDIL5 |
EDIL5 |
|
7 |
5 |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DI BISCEGLIE TOMMASO |
|
|
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
|
|
|
|
GENNARO LORIS |
|
|
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
IMPERIALE RAFFAELE |
|
|
LAZREG RAMI |
|
|
|
|
IMPERIALE RAFFAELE |
|
|
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
|
|
|
|
ROCCHI MASSIMO |
6.5 |
6 |
SCAFFIDI CONO |
|
|
|
|
INGALLINARA CHRISTIAN |
6 |
6.5 |
CIRILLO PASQUALE |
|
|
|
|
FRECASSI MAURO |
6 |
6.5 |
LAZREG RAMI |
|
|
|
|
FUSCO BIAGIO |
6 |
6 |
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
|
|
|
|
RICCIO DANIELE |
6 |
6.5 |
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
D APOLITO FRANCESCO |
6.5 |
6 |
GERVASI LUCA |
|
|
|
|
GENNARO LORIS |
7 |
7 |
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
|
|
|
|
GRAVINA GIOVANNI |
6 |
6 |
CORDISCO MANUEL GIOVANNI |
|
|
|
|
IMPERIALE RAFFAELE |
7 |
6 |
TORTORA RICCARDO |
|
|
|
|
DI BISCEGLIE TOMMASO |
7 |
|
|
MERCOLEDÌ |
28 FEBBRAIO 2024 |
28/02 |
20:30 |
COPPA ITALIA GIRONE B |
|
CARROZZERIA GIUSTI |
CARR. GIUSTI |
|
7 |
2 |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONONI ANDREA |
|
|
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
|
|
|
|
LOIACONO LUCA |
|
|
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
COPPOLINO LORENZO |
|
|
CIRILLO PASQUALE |
|
|
|
|
GIUFFRE FRANCESCO |
|
|
PAGANO DONATO |
MERCOLEDÌ |
21 FEBBRAIO 2024 |
21/02 |
20:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE C |
|
AUTOSILANO |
AUTOSILANO |
|
7 |
5 |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARAZZETTA GIORGIO |
|
|
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
|
|
|
|
DELLEA MATTIA |
|
|
PAGANO DONATO |
|
|
|
|
GALIZIA MARCO |
|
5.5 |
SCAFFIDI CONO |
|
|
|
|
GIANGASPERO FRANCESCO |
|
6.5 |
PAGANO DONATO |
|
|
|
|
LLIVISUPA PACHO NELSON DAVID |
5.5 |
5.5 |
LAZREG RAMI |
|
|
|
|
DELLEA MATTIA |
7.5 |
5.5 |
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
|
|
|
|
GEMMELLARO LUCA |
6 |
5.5 |
PETTINATO MASSIMILIANO |
|
|
|
|
SILANO SAVERIO |
6 |
6 |
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
GALIZIA MARCO |
7.5 |
5.5 |
ALBANESE ROBERTO |
|
|
|
|
DE LILLO ALESSANDRO |
6 |
6 |
GERVASI LUCA |
|
|
|
|
RUIZ CABA MARVIN |
5.5 |
7.5 |
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
|
|
|
|
GIANGASPERO FRANCESCO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARAZZETTA GIORGIO |
6.5 |
|
|
GIOVEDÌ |
15 FEBBRAIO 2024 |
15/02 |
21:00 |
EUROPA LEAGUE GIRONE C |
|
PRIMO GREMIO |
PRIMO GREMIO |
|
5 |
2 |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
GIOVEDÌ |
08 FEBBRAIO 2024 |
08/02 |
21:00 |
FASE FINALE SERIE C |
|
IL MACININO |
IL MACININO |
|
9 |
4 |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALBERTI MATTEO |
|
|
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
|
|
|
|
ATTARDI EMANUELE |
|
|
CELLANA WILLIAM |
|
|
|
|
COLUCCIA MARCO |
|
|
LAZREG RAMI |
|
|
|
|
FOSSATI DARIO |
|
|
PAGANO DONATO |
|
|
|
|
SACCHINI ALBERTO |
|
5.5 |
SCAFFIDI CONO |
|
|
|
|
DI GRAZIA IVAN |
6 |
6.5 |
PAGANO DONATO |
|
|
|
|
FOSSATI DARIO |
7 |
6 |
LAZREG RAMI |
|
|
|
|
BORTOLANI MATTIA |
6 |
5.5 |
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
|
|
|
|
SACCHINI ALBERTO |
7 |
5.5 |
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
PETRONE ANDREA |
6.5 |
5.5 |
ALBANESE ROBERTO |
|
|
|
|
ATTARDI EMANUELE |
6.5 |
5.5 |
RESINA FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
ALBERTI MATTEO |
6.5 |
6.5 |
CELLANA WILLIAM |
|
|
|
|
COLUCCIA MARCO |
7.5 |
6.5 |
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
|
|
|
|
CORONATO MATTEO |
6 |
5.5 |
CORDISCO MANUEL GIOVANNI |
MERCOLEDÌ |
31 GENNAIO 2024 |
31/01 |
20:30 |
EUROPA LEAGUE GIRONE C |
|
JUNGLE PORK |
JUNGLE PORK |
|
3 |
6 |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GUIDA TOMMASO |
|
|
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
|
|
|
|
PERRONE MARCO |
|
|
LAZREG RAMI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAGANO DONATO |
MERCOLEDÌ |
24 GENNAIO 2024 |
24/01 |
20:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE C |
|
FC NO LIMIT |
FC NO LIMIT |
|
1 |
3 |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IACCARINO VINCENZO |
|
|
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
|
|
|
|
VIVIANI ALESSANDRO |
1G. |
6.5 |
SCAFFIDI CONO |
|
|
|
|
RITROVATO EMILIO |
6 |
6.5 |
FALCHI GIOVANNI |
|
|
|
|
FENINI MATTEO |
6 |
6.5 |
LAZREG RAMI |
|
|
|
|
GROSSALE MARCO |
5.5 |
6 |
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
|
|
|
|
IACCARINO VINCENZO |
6 |
6 |
PETTINATO MASSIMILIANO |
|
|
|
|
PUGLIESE MARCO |
5.5 |
6.5 |
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
VIVIANI ALESSANDRO |
5.5 |
6 |
ALBANESE ROBERTO |
|
|
|
|
SCOVINO VINCENZO |
5.5 |
6 |
RESINA FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
MANDOLA GIOVANNI |
5.5 |
6.5 |
CELLANA WILLIAM |
|
|
|
|
ZAPPIA ALESSANDRO |
5.5 |
7 |
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
|
|
|
|
MARITANO ALESSANDRO |
5.5 |
|
|
MERCOLEDÌ |
17 GENNAIO 2024 |
17/01 |
20:30 |
EUROPA LEAGUE GIRONE C |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
3 |
5 |
|
EDIL5 |
EDIL5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
|
|
|
MERCOLEDÌ |
10 GENNAIO 2024 |
10/01 |
20:30 |
FASE FINALE SERIE C |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
1 |
1 |
|
TACONAZO |
TACONAZO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CELLANA WILLIAM |
|
|
BONALUMI LEONARDO |
|
|
|
|
SCAFFIDI CONO |
7.5 |
|
ROSSI ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
CIRILLO PASQUALE |
6.5 |
6 |
PIROLA ALESSANDRO |
|
|
|
|
PAGANO DONATO |
6.5 |
6.5 |
MANTOVANI FILIPPO |
|
|
|
|
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
6 |
6.5 |
BONALUMI LEONARDO |
|
|
|
|
PETTINATO MASSIMILIANO |
6 |
6 |
BIAGINI MATTEO |
|
|
|
|
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
6 |
6.5 |
PICCOLO GABRIELE |
|
|
|
|
ALBANESE ROBERTO |
6 |
6 |
ROSSI ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
GERVASI LUCA |
6 |
6 |
SIMONI RICCARDO |
|
|
|
|
CELLANA WILLIAM |
6.5 |
6 |
SCARDIGNO MATTEO |
|
|
|
|
BARDUGONI NICHOLAS |
7 |
6 |
GALLI FEDERICO |
GIOVEDÌ |
21 DICEMBRE 2023 |
21/12 |
20:30 |
FASE 2 GIRONE F |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
4 |
8 |
|
ATM |
ATM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALIOTO ANTONIO |
|
|
ANNICCHIARICO NICOLO ANTONIO |
|
|
|
|
CIRILLO PASQUALE |
|
|
CASIERI MICHAEL |
|
|
|
|
PAGANO DONATO |
|
|
SIMONE GIANNELLA |
|
|
|
|
SCAFFIDI CONO |
6 |
|
TRESOLDI FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
CIRILLO PASQUALE |
6 |
6 |
CONGIA MANUEL |
|
|
|
|
PAGANO DONATO |
7 |
7.5 |
CASIERI MICHAEL |
|
|
|
|
COSCARELLI PIETRO |
5.5 |
6.5 |
ANNICCHIARICO NICOLO ANTONIO |
|
|
|
|
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
5.5 |
6 |
MATTUCCI ALESSANDRO |
|
|
|
|
PETTINATO MASSIMILIANO |
5.5 |
6 |
NOSOTTI MIRKO |
|
|
|
|
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
5.5 |
7 |
SIMONE GIANNELLA |
|
|
|
|
ALBANESE ROBERTO |
5.5 |
6 |
FERLITA FABIO |
|
|
|
|
GERVASI LUCA |
5.5 |
6 |
ALBANESE DAVIDE |
|
|
|
|
ALIOTO ANTONIO |
6 |
6.5 |
TRESOLDI FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
TORTORA RICCARDO |
5.5 |
|
|
MARTEDÌ |
12 DICEMBRE 2023 |
12/12 |
20:30 |
FASE 2 GIRONE F |
|
NEXT GENERATION HEROS |
NEXT GEN HEROS |
|
5 |
5 |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARUFFALDI STEFANO |
|
|
COSCARELLI PIETRO |
|
|
|
|
BRUNETTI FEDERICO |
|
|
LAZREG RAMI |
|
|
|
|
PEDRINELLI LUCA |
|
5.5 |
NATALI FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
ESPOSITO GIANLUCA |
6 |
6 |
SCAFFIDI CONO |
|
|
|
|
BARBANTI MAURO |
6 |
6.5 |
COSCARELLI PIETRO |
|
|
|
|
TELLA LORENZO |
6 |
6.5 |
LAZREG RAMI |
|
|
|
|
GARZIONE ANDREA |
6 |
6 |
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
|
|
|
|
PEDRINELLI LUCA |
6 |
6 |
ALBANESE ROBERTO |
|
|
|
|
BARUFFALDI STEFANO |
6.5 |
6 |
TORTORA RICCARDO |
|
|
|
|
BRUNETTI FEDERICO |
6.5 |
|
|
MARTEDÌ |
28 NOVEMBRE 2023 |
28/11 |
21:00 |
FASE 2 GIRONE F |
|
FC WATCHYPE |
WATCHYPE |
|
11 |
0 |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIANCHI ALBRICI GIACOMO STEFANO |
|
5.5 |
SCAFFIDI CONO |
|
|
|
|
CREMASCOLI MARCO |
|
5.5 |
ESPOSITO MATTEO |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI ANDREA |
|
6 |
COSCARELLI PIETRO |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
|
5.5 |
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
|
5.5 |
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
GIRARDI FILIPPO |
|
5.5 |
ALBANESE ROBERTO |
|
|
|
|
LINZI FILIPPO MARIA |
6 |
5.5 |
RESINA FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI NICCOLO |
7.5 |
5.5 |
BARRON ARANA WALTER ALBERTO |
|
|
|
|
BIANCHI ALBRICI GIACOMO STEFANO |
6.5 |
6 |
CELLANA WILLIAM |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI ANDREA |
6.5 |
5.5 |
ALIOTO ANTONIO |
|
|
|
|
DAGNONI LUDOVICO |
6.5 |
6 |
TORTORA RICCARDO |
|
|
|
|
CUOMO ANDREA ALBERTO |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CREMASCOLI MARCO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CANCELLARA ANTONIO |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRARDI FILIPPO |
6 |
|
|
LUNEDÌ |
13 NOVEMBRE 2023 |
13/11 |
21:30 |
FASE 1 GIRONE BETA |
|
BAYERNPIOLTELLO |
BAYERNPIOLT. |
|
9 |
1 |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARANTE SIMONE |
|
|
PAGANO DONATO |
|
|
|
|
MONTALBANO ALEX |
|
5.5 |
ESPOSITO MATTEO |
|
|
|
|
VILLAMASI ERIK |
|
5.5 |
SCAFFIDI CONO |
|
|
|
|
VILLAMASI GARY |
|
6 |
PAGANO DONATO |
|
|
|
|
VITOLO RICCARDO |
|
5.5 |
MACCALLI ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
CAROTENUTO GIUSEPPE |
6.5 |
6 |
LAZREG RAMI |
|
|
|
|
PALMIERI GIUSEPPE ANDREA |
6.5 |
5.5 |
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
VILLAMASI ERIK |
7.5 |
5.5 |
RESINA FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
VILLAMASI GARY |
6.5 |
5.5 |
GERVASI LUCA |
|
|
|
|
LO RE FRANCESCO |
6.5 |
5.5 |
BARRON ARANA WALTER ALBERTO |
|
|
|
|
MONTALBANO ALEX |
6.5 |
6 |
CELLANA WILLIAM |
|
|
|
|
MAESTRONI STEFANO |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VITOLO RICCARDO |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARANTE SIMONE |
6.5 |
|
|
MARTEDÌ |
07 NOVEMBRE 2023 |
07/11 |
20:00 |
FASE 1 GIRONE BETA |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
0 |
3 |
|
OVERLAND |
OVERLAND |
|
|
GIOVEDÌ |
02 NOVEMBRE 2023 |
02/11 |
20:30 |
FASE 1 GIRONE BETA |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
2 |
7 |
|
D&C SPEDIZIONI |
D&C SPED. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACCALLI ANDREA |
|
|
FAZIO DANIIEL |
|
|
|
|
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
|
|
MICIACCIA MARCO |
|
|
|
|
FALCHI GIOVANNI |
5.5 |
|
ROMEO ROSARIO |
|
|
|
|
MACCALLI ANDREA |
6 |
|
VERTUA JACOPO |
|
|
|
|
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
6 |
6.5 |
DI BLASI MARCO |
|
|
|
|
PETTINATO MASSIMILIANO |
5.5 |
6.5 |
FUMAGALLI ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
5 |
7 |
FAZIO DANIIEL |
|
|
|
|
ALBANESE ROBERTO |
5.5 |
6 |
ROMEO DAVIDE |
|
|
|
|
RESINA FRANCESCO |
5 |
6.5 |
ROMEO ROSARIO |
|
|
|
|
GERVASI LUCA |
5 |
6.5 |
FAVARA LUCA |
|
|
|
|
CELLANA WILLIAM |
6 |
6 |
ROMEO GIUSEPPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
MICIACCIA MARCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
VERTUA JACOPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
PETROLO DAVIDE |
MARTEDÌ |
24 OTTOBRE 2023 |
24/10 |
20:00 |
FASE 1 GIRONE BETA |
|
REAL PES |
REAL PES |
|
5 |
2 |
|
FIDAS AMSA |
FIDAS AMSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOURMILA KARIM |
|
|
CELLANA WILLIAM |
|
|
|
|
MERCURIO SIMONE |
|
5.5 |
FALCHI GIOVANNI |
|
|
|
|
PANTALEO DOMENICO |
|
5 |
MACCALLI ANDREA |
|
|
|
|
VELLE FRANCESCO |
|
5 |
SCAFFIDI GIUSEPPE |
|
|
|
|
CASTELLANO RENATO |
6 |
5.5 |
FAZIO FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
ZUCCHI GABRIELE |
6.5 |
5 |
ALBANESE ROBERTO |
|
|
|
|
BOURMILA KARIM |
7.5 |
5.5 |
RESINA FRANCESCO |
|
|
|
|
VELLE FRANCESCO |
6.5 |
5 |
NARDO DIEGO |
|
|
|
|
GUIDA ARMANDO |
6.5 |
5.5 |
GERVASI LUCA |
|
|
|
|
PANTALEO DOMENICO |
6.5 |
6.5 |
CELLANA WILLIAM |
|
|
|
|
MERCURIO SIMONE |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARR MODOU |
6.5 |
|
|